Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Consultancy, internal and external audit, certification of regulatory audits, and management systems training services for the services/groups of the Foundation for the Research of the University and Polytechnic Hospital La Fe.

Open
Deadline
1589 days left
January 09, 2031
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SDA000/2025/HLAFE/0001
Value
€200,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

October 30, 2025

Deadline for Questions

January 02, 2031

Submission Deadline

January 09, 2031

Contract Start Date

January 09, 2026

Budget
€200,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de consultoría, auditoria interna y externa de certificación auditorias reglamentarias y formacion de sistemas de gestión para los servicios/grupos de la Fundación para la investigación del Hospital universitario y Politécnico La Fe.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: CUADRO Y ANEXOS.docxDOC
CUADRO Y ANEXOS.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP SISTEMAS DE CALIDAD_def_firmado.pdfPDF
PCAP SISTEMAS DE CALIDAD_def_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT CALIDAD IIS LA FE_ def_firmado.pdfPDF
PPT CALIDAD IIS LA FE_ def_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline