Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contract for services of implementation of the infrastructure and technical assistance necessary for the realization of the Clunia Summer Festival 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 18, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
12E_26
Value
€68,600
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 11, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 18, 2026

Contract Start Date

July 21, 2026

Budget
€68,600
Duration
1 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios de implementación de la infraestructura y asistencia técnica necesarias para la realización del Festival de Verano de Clunia 2026

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 03_ANEXO_I_FICHA_TECNICA_ARRAIGO.pdfPDF
03_ANEXO_I_FICHA_TECNICA_ARRAIGO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03_ANEXO_II_FICHA_TECNICA_AMBULANT.pdfPDF
03_ANEXO_II_FICHA_TECNICA_AMBULANT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03_ANEXO_III_FICHA_TECNICA_JASON_Y_LAS_FURIAS.pdfPDF
03_ANEXO_III_FICHA_TECNICA_JASON_Y_LAS_FURIAS...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03_ANEXO_IV_ENTRE_BOBOS_ANDA_EL_JUEGO.pdfPDF
03_ANEXO_IV_ENTRE_BOBOS_ANDA_EL_JUEGO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03_ANEXO_V_FICHA_TECNICA_AMERICAN_PIE.pdfPDF
03_ANEXO_V_FICHA_TECNICA_AMERICAN_PIE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 03_Informe_Tecnico_Infraestructuras_Festival_de_Verano_de_...PDF
03_Informe_Tecnico_Infraestructuras_Festival_...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04_Libro_del_edificio_-_Manual_de_uso_y_mantenimiento_del_T...PDF
04_Libro_del_edificio_-_Manual_de_uso_y_mante...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04_Uso__Conservacion__Mantenimiento_y_Montajes_en_el_Teatro...PDF
04_Uso__Conservacion__Mantenimiento_y_Montaje...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 09_PCAP_12E26_subsanado.pdfPDF
09_PCAP_12E26_subsanado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline