Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

PS 0620 H - Repair and remediation of internal reinforced concrete structure in hive SO 53 Hive no. 27 Náměšť Airport completion

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 30, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
N006/26/V00021405
Value
Not disclosed
Location
CZ063, Czechia
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 23, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 30, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
CZ063
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Havárie-oprava sanace vnitřní ŽB konstrukce v úlu SO 53 Úl č.27 Dostavba letiště Náměšť nad Oslavou v rozsahu smlouvy

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

20260702_N_644003_pr_2_Upresneni_podminek_H.pdfPDF
20260702_N_644003_pr_2_Upresneni_podminek_H.p...

No summary available for this document.

20260710_N_644003_pr_1_CK_H.xlsxXLS
20260710_N_644003_pr_1_CK_H.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

20260710_N_644003_pr_3_Podmínky_BOZP a PO.pdfPDF
20260710_N_644003_pr_3_Podmínky_BOZP a PO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

20260710_N_644003_pr_4_CP.docxDOC
20260710_N_644003_pr_4_CP.docx

No summary available for this document.

20260710_N_644003_SOD_UL.docDOC
20260710_N_644003_SOD_UL.doc

No summary available for this document.

N006_26_V00021405 PS 0620 H-oprava sanace vnitřn… Výzva k podání nabídky včetně ...PDF
N006_26_V00021405 PS 0620 H-oprava sanace vni...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline