Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for the drafting of the construction project, technical supervision and execution supervision of the work, as well as health and safety for the renovation works associated with the improvement of energy efficiency in the building of the provincial directorate of SEPE in Almería

Open
Deadline
14 days left
September 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2/2026
Value
€156,031
Location
ES611, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 16, 2026

Budget
€156,031
Duration
48 months
Location
ES611
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio redacción del proyecto obra, dirección facultativa y dirección de ejecución de la obra, así como de seguridad y salud para la obra de reformas asociadas a la mejora de la eficiencia energética en el edificio de la dirección provincial del sepe de Almería

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05 PCAP REDACCION PROYECTO OBRA 2026.pdfPDF
05 PCAP REDACCION PROYECTO OBRA 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 06 PPT REDACCION PROYECTO OBRA 2026.pdfPDF
06 PPT REDACCION PROYECTO OBRA 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO FOTOGRAFICO.pdfPDF
07 ANEXO FOTOGRAFICO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline