Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works for the relocation of the Delivery and Customer Service Center CT-1 from its location next to the Nautical Center to the New Site within the Benalmádena Sports Marina

Open
Deadline
12 days left
September 14, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
11.26 Traslado CT-1
Value
€197,746
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 07, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 14, 2026

Budget
€197,746
Duration
3 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de Traslado del Centro de Entrega y Abonado Denominado CT-1 desde su ubicación junto al Centro Náutico al Nuevo Emplazamiento dentro del Puerto Deportivo de Benalmádena

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 11_26_PCAP_Traslado_CT_1_REVISADO.pdfPDF
11_26_PCAP_Traslado_CT_1_REVISADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 11_26_PPTP_Proyecto_Modificado.PDFPDF
11_26_PPTP_Proyecto_Modificado.PDF

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline