Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Integral maintenance service for the properties in use by the Canaria Foundation for the Promotion of Work

Open
Deadline
10 days left
September 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
MANTINMUEBLES2026
Value
€3,558
Location
ES709, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 10, 2026

Budget
€3,558
Duration
12 months
Location
ES709
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de Mantenimiento integral de los inmuebles en uso de la Fundación Canaria para el Fomento del Trabajo

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 20260609 INFORME DTE SERV MANT INMUEBLES FUNCATRA.pdfPDF
20260609 INFORME DTE SERV MANT INMUEBLES FUNC...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260609 PPTP SERV MANT INMUEBLES FUNCATRA.pdfPDF
20260609 PPTP SERV MANT INMUEBLES FUNCATRA.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 20260630 PCAP MAN INT FUNCATRA.pdfPDF
20260630 PCAP MAN INT FUNCATRA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I.docxDOC
Anexo I.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II.docxDOC
Anexo II.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III.docxDOC
Anexo III.docx

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline