Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contratación del servicio de transporte no sanitario de trabajadores protegidos de FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA en la provincia de Lugo

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
PIC2026_33071
Value
€252,000
Location
ES112, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 03, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 06, 2026

Budget
€252,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES112
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación del servicio de transporte no sanitario de trabajadores protegidos de FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA en la provincia de Lugo

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO DESPLAZAMIENTOS REALIZADOS.xlsxXLS
ANEXO DESPLAZAMIENTOS REALIZADOS.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: DEUC.zipZIP
DEUC.zip

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Instrucciones DEUC.pdfPDF
Instrucciones DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsxXLS
Listado ANEXO Grupo de Empresas.xlsx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP - TNS Lugo FIRMADO.pdfPDF
PCAP - TNS Lugo FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT - TNS Lugo FIRMADO.pdfPDF
PPT - TNS Lugo FIRMADO.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Rectificacion Pliego Clausulas Administrativas Particulares...PDF
Rectificacion Pliego Clausulas Administrativa...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline