Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service for conducting a workplace climate survey for MAZ M.C.S.S. nº 11 employees and analyzing its results.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/ASA/ASC/0379
Value
€7,500
Location
ES243, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Budget
€7,500
Duration
24 months
Location
ES243
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de realización de encuesta de clima laboral para empleados de MAZ M.C.S.S. nº 11 y análisis de sus resultados

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexo I PCAP sobre 1.pdfPDF
Anexo I PCAP sobre 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII PCAP sobre 1.pdfPDF
Anexo VII PCAP sobre 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIX PCAP sobre 1.pdfPDF
Anexo XIX PCAP sobre 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXII PCAP sobre requerimiento.pdfPDF
Anexo XXII PCAP sobre requerimiento.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXIV PCAP sobre 1.pdfPDF
Anexo XXIV PCAP sobre 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVIII PCAP sobre requerimiento.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVIII PCAP sobre requerimiento.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXVII PCAP sobre 1.pdfPDF
Anexo XXVII PCAP sobre 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XXXI PCAP sobre requerimiento.pdfPDF
Anexo XXXI PCAP sobre requerimiento.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP Encuesta Clima Laboral.pdfPDF
PCAP Encuesta Clima Laboral.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Encuesta Clima Laboral.pdfPDF
PPT Encuesta Clima Laboral.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline