Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Liedon Keskikankareen moduulipäiväkoti leasingrahoituksella

Closed
Deadline
Deadline not specified
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2023-138074
Value
€4,513,039
Location
Southern Finland, Finland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

October 11, 2023

Budget
€4,513,039
Duration
Not specified
Location
Southern Finland
Type
Construction

Original Tender Description

Liedon kaupunki pyytää tarjoustanne moduulirakenteisen 6-ryhmäisen Keskikankareen päiväkodin toteuttamisesta osoitteeseen Ratuntie 1, Lieto, tämän tarjouspyynnön ja sen liitteenä olevien asiakirjojen mukaisesti. Tontin rakennusoikeus on 1640 krm2. Tontin (pinta-ala 6559 m2) vuosivuokra on 6150 €, joka on sidottu elinkustannusindeksiin. Alueen asemakaava vahvistuu toukokuussa 2023. Tämä tarjouspyyntö on ehdollinen ja hankkeen toteuttaminen edellyttää, että asemakaava saa lainvoiman. Rakenn

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

Get AI-generated summaries of all tender documents. Quickly understand what each document contains without reading hundreds of pages — covering scope, conditions, evaluation criteria, and key obligations.

Login

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline