Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Green Traffic Light 2nd stage: Development of software solution for assessing the sustainability of primary agricultural producers and testing of a digital tool prototype (Government Office)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
301299
Value
€406,500
Location
Estonia
Published
July 09, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 09, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 17, 2026

Tender Opening

August 17, 2026

Contract Start Date

September 29, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€406,500
Duration
16 months
Location
Estonia
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€40,919
Avg. Bids
1.9
Competition
Low
SME Winners
95%
495 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Hanke eesmärk on tellida rohefoori digitaalse tööriista prototüübi tarkvaraarendus, mis põhineb varasema hankega (284818) väljatöötatud põllumajandustoodete esmatootjate kestlikkuse hindamise kontseptsioonil ja metoodikal. Arendatav tööriist on suunatud põllumajandustoodete esmatootjatele ning toetab ettevõtte kestlikkusalast juhtimist ja aruandlust, kasutades erinevates registrites olevaid andmeid, kuvades kestlikkust iseloomustavaid mõõdikuid ning pakkudes andmepõhiseid soovitusi. Hanke raames viiakse läbi süsteemianalüüs, tarkvaraarendus, integratsioonid andmebaasidega, testimine ning testimisel ilmnenud vigade parandamine.
Green ProcurementEU FundedElectronic Submission

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required
  • Specific performance conditions apply

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

VastavustingimusedPDF
301299_vastavustingimused.pdf -- 16.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Meeskonnaliikme CVDOC
301299_CV_vorm_meeskonnaliige.docx -- 30.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Pakkuja täidetav hindamismaatriks hindamiskriteeriumis "Meeskonna kogemus"XLS
301299_Meeskonna kogemuse hindamismaatriks.xl... -- 20.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hindamiskriteeriumid ja hinnatavad näitajadPDF
301299_hindamiskriteeriumid.pdf -- 5.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Hankepass täiendatavate selgitustegaPDF
301299_hankepass_taiendavate_selgitustega.pdf -- 70.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

HindamismetoodikaDOC
301299_Hindamismetoodika.docx -- 38.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

LisateaveDOC
301299_Lisateave.docx -- 32.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Raamlepingu projektDOC
301299_Raamlepingu_projekt.docx -- 59.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehniline kirjeldusPDF
301299_Tehniline kirjeldus.pdf -- 6.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Volikiri ühispakkujate esindamiseksDOC
301299_Volikiri ühispakkujate esindamiseks.do... -- 22.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 1. Süsinikujalajälje tööriistXLS
Lisa 1_Susinikujalajalje_tooriist.xlsx -- 858.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 2. Süsinikujalajälje hindamise tööriista taimekasvatuse andmete sisestamise...PDF
Lisa 2_Süsinikujalajälje hindamise tööriista ... -- 4.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 3. Süsinikujalajälje hindamise tööriista loomakasvatuse andmete sisestamise...PDF
Lisa 3_Süsinikujalajälje hindamise tööriista ... -- 4.4 MB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 4. Süsinikujalajälje hindamise tööriista tugitegevuste andmete sisestamise ...PDF
Lisa 4_Süsinikujalajälje hindamise tööriista ... -- 222.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 5. PRIA süsteemide arhitektuuriline vaadePDF
Lisa 5_PRIA süsteemide arhitektuuriline vaade... -- 247.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 6. REMITK ristfunktsionaalsed nõudedPDF
Lisa 6_REMITK ristfunktsionaalsed nõuded.pdf -- 705.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 7. Tarkvara arendamise ja haldamise kordPDF
Lisa 7_Tarkvara_arendamise_ja_haldamise_kord.... -- 586.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Lisa 8. PRIA stiilitaamatu komponendidDOC
Lisa 8_PRIA stiilitaamatu komponendid.md -- 23.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Turukonsultatsiooni materjalidZIP
Turukonsultatsiooni materjalid.zip -- 4.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline