Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Rebuilding of WZC Sint-Jozef with nursery - lot 3.4 "Painting and wallpapering works"

Open
Deadline
8 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
A244.05/07_BF2_P3.4
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE251, Belgium
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 11, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
4 months
Location
BE251
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Schilder- en behangwerken

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

20240109-VGP APP Z AF.pdfPDF
20240109-VGP APP Z AF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_BS_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_BS_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_MT_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_MT_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_Offerteformulier_20260810.docDOC
St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_Offerteformulier_20260...

No summary available for this document.

St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_SO_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_SO_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_SO_20260810.xlsXLS
St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_SO_20260810.xls

No summary available for this document.

St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_UAE_20260810.docDOC
St-J_ABS_Schilderw_BF2_UAE_20260810.doc

No summary available for this document.

St-J_AFW_BF2_Doorsneden_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_AFW_BF2_Doorsneden_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_AFW_BF2_Gelijkvloers_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_AFW_BF2_Gelijkvloers_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_AFW_BF2_Verdieping1_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_AFW_BF2_Verdieping1_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_AFW_BF2_Verdieping2_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_AFW_BF2_Verdieping2_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_AFW_BF2_Verdieping3_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_AFW_BF2_Verdieping3_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_type behang_GLV_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_type behang_GLV_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_type behang_V1_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_type behang_V1_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_type behang_V2_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_type behang_V2_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

St-J_type behang_V3_20260810.pdfPDF
St-J_type behang_V3_20260810.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline