Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

ABADÍN.- Rehabilitation of carriageway LU-P-0101 “Gontán (LU-171) – Ferreira do Valadouro (LU-161)” p.k. 4+770 to 6+200 and LU-P-3106 “Os Remedios (N-634A) – Estelo – Romariz (LU-P-0101)” p.k. 14+850 to 16+425

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 05, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/CON_02/000066
Value
€206,170
Location
ES112, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 29, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 05, 2026

Budget
€206,170
Duration
4 months
Location
ES112
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

ABADÍN.- Rehabilitación de firme LU-P-0101 “Gontán (LU-171) – Ferreira do Valadouro (LU-161)” p.k. 4+770 a 6+200 e LU-P-3106 “Os Remedios (N-634A) – Estelo – Romariz (LU-P-0101)” p.k. 14+850 a 16+425

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 26_060_02a memoria xustificativa 0101_3106 Abadin.pdfPDF
26_060_02a memoria xustificativa 0101_3106 Ab...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 26_060_02b_OIPC_0101_3106_Abadin.pdfPDF
26_060_02b_OIPC_0101_3106_Abadin.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 26_060_10_proyecto_0101_3106_Abadin_fH.pdfPDF
26_060_10_proyecto_0101_3106_Abadin_fH.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 3 PCAP CON000066 asinado.pdfPDF
3 PCAP CON000066 asinado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: CONSIGNACION_ORZAMENTARIA_2026_CON_02_000066_RC220260020908...PDF
CONSIGNACION_ORZAMENTARIA_2026_CON_02_000066_...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline