Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Agglomeration of sewage and water supply networks in Kalnelis village, Joniškis district, with sewage and water supply of Joniškis town

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Open Procedure
Reference
9235082
Value
€25,000
Location
Siauliai County, Lithuania
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 28, 2026

Tender Opening

August 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€25,000
Duration
12 months
Location
Siauliai County
Type
Open Procedure
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€131,412
Avg. Bids
3.9
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
98%
2,076 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Kalnelio k. Joniškio r. nuotekų ir vandentiekio tinklų aglomeracijos su Joniškio m. nuotekų ir vandentiekio
Green Procurement

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

13 documents available with AI summaries

10 priedas. Projekto vadovo patirtis.docxDOC
10 priedas. Projekto vadovo patirtis.docx -- 24.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

2 priedas. Techninė specifikacija.docxDOC
2 priedas. Techninė specifikacija.docx -- 18.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

3 priedas. Pašalinimo pagrindai.docxDOC
3 priedas. Pašalinimo pagrindai.docx -- 54.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

4 priedas. Kvalifikacijos reikalavimai.docxDOC
4 priedas. Kvalifikacijos reikalavimai.docx -- 27.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

6 priedas. Pasiūlymo forma.docxDOC
6 priedas. Pasiūlymo forma.docx -- 21.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

7 priedas. Sutarties projektas.docxDOC
7 priedas. Sutarties projektas.docx -- 105.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

8 priedas. Pažyma apie suteiktas paslaugas.docxDOC
8 priedas. Pažyma apie suteiktas paslaugas.do... -- 24.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

9 priedas Tiekėjo vadovaujančių specialistų sąrašas.docxDOC
9 priedas Tiekėjo vadovaujančių specialistų s... -- 16.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

AK_bendrosios_sąlygos.docxDOC
AK_bendrosios_sąlygos.docx -- 107.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

AK_specialiosios_sąlygos.docxDOC
AK_specialiosios_sąlygos.docx -- 72.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

2 priedo. Aglomeracija Kalnelis-Joniškis.pdfPDF
2 priedo. Aglomeracija Kalnelis-Joniškis.pdf -- 3.3 MB

No summary available for this document.

NoticePDF
Notice_9235082.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5 priedas. EBVPD.zipZIP
5 priedas. EBVPD.zip -- 89.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline