Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dynamic Purchasing System for the procurement of technical consulting services associated with the activity and provision of services of Guaguas Municipales, S.A.

Open
Deadline
1472 days left
September 12, 2030
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SDA 2/2025
Value
€2,250,000
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 13, 2025

Deadline for Questions

September 05, 2030

Submission Deadline

September 12, 2030

Contract Start Date

September 12, 2025

Budget
€2,250,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para la contratación de servicios de consultoría técnica asociada a la actividad y prestación de servicios de Guaguas Municipales, S.A.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

11 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Categorias.pdfPDF
ANEXO I Categorias.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III B presentacion de ofertas.pdfPDF
ANEXO III B presentacion de ofertas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO III Instrucciones Vortal.pdfPDF
ANEXO III Instrucciones Vortal.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO II Modelo de solicitud de participacion.docxDOC
ANEXO II Modelo de solicitud de participacion...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IV Declaracion Responsable y compromiso de adscripcio...PDF
ANEXO IV Declaracion Responsable y compromiso...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VIII Modelo de certificado de buena ejecucion.pdfPDF
ANEXO VIII Modelo de certificado de buena eje...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO VII Modelo de declaracion responsable - Solvencia Tec...PDF
ANEXO VII Modelo de declaracion responsable -...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO V Instrucciones DEUC.pdfPDF
ANEXO V Instrucciones DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SDA 2-25 CCP.pdfPDF
SDA 2-25 CCP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: SDA 2-25 PCAP.pdfPDF
SDA 2-25 PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline