Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Grupowe ubezpieczenie na życie pracowników Sądu Rejonowego Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód w Szczecinie oraz członków ich rodzin

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00077433/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Zachodniopomorskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

February 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
24 months
Location
Zachodniopomorskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€724,215
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
62%
9,313 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Grupowe ubezpieczenie na życie pracowników Sądu Rejonowego Szczecin-Prawobrzeże i Zachód w Szczecinie oraz członków ich rodzin

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

22 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o wyniku postępowania.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyniku postępowania.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Kwota jaką zamawiający zamierza przeznaczyć na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
Kwota jaką zamawiający zamierza przeznaczyć n...

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia II.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdfPDF
Ogłoszenie o zmianie ogłoszenia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ III.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ III.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ II.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ II.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ IV.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ IV.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdfPDF
Wyjaśnienia treści SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 2, 3, 4 do SWZ.DOCDOC
Załączniki nr 2, 3, 4 do SWZ.DOC

No summary available for this document.

Załączniki nr 8, 9 do SWZ.DOCDOC
Załączniki nr 8, 9 do SWZ.DOC

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1 do umowy - Kaluzula informacyjna.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 1 do umowy - Kaluzula informacyj...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Projektowane postanow...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamów...

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Struktura zatrudnienia.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Struktura zatrudnieni...

No summary available for this document.

(zmodyfikowany III) Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docDOC
(zmodyfikowany III) Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - O...

No summary available for this document.

(zmodyfikowany II) Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docDOC
(zmodyfikowany II) Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Op...

No summary available for this document.

(zmodyfikowany) Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz oferty.docxDOC
(zmodyfikowany) Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formu...

No summary available for this document.

(zmodyfikowany) Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Projektowane postanowienia umowy.docxDOC
(zmodyfikowany) Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - Proje...

No summary available for this document.

(zmodyfikowany) Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docDOC
(zmodyfikowany) Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Opis ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline