Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Delivery to home and payment of social benefits and targeted compensation in Pagėgiai Municipality

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Open Procedure
Reference
9194242
Value
€90,000
Location
Taurage County, Lithuania
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 12, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Tender Opening

August 24, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€90,000
Duration
37 months
Location
Taurage County
Type
Open Procedure
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€931,443
Avg. Bids
2.4
Competition
Low
SME Winners
67%
21 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Šiuo pirkimu įsigyjama tikslinių kompensacijų ir kitų socialinių išmokų mokėjimo (pristatymo) Pagėgių
Green Procurement

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Pirkimo bendrosios sąlygosDOC
Atviro konkurso bendrosios 2026 08 12.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo specialiosios sąlygosDOC
Atviro konkurso specialiosios sąlygos 2026 08...

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 3 priedas "Tiekėjų pašalinimo pagrindai"DOC
Pasalinimo_pagrindu_lentele.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 6 priedas "Pasiūlymo forma"DOC
Pasiulymo forma.docx

No summary available for this document.

Sutarties projekto 3 priedas "Susitarimas dėl asmens duomenų tvarkymo"DOC
Susitarimas dėl AD tvarkymo (išmokų išmokėjim...

No summary available for this document.

Sutarties 4 priedas "Priėmimo - perdavimo aktas"DOC
Sutarties priedas_4_Priemimo perdavimo aktas....

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 8 priedas "Sutarties projektas (bendrosios sąlygos)"DOC
Sutarties projekto bendrosios sąlygos 2026 08...

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 8 priedas "Sutarties projektas (specialiosios sąlygos)"DOC
Sutarties projekto specialiosios sąlygos 2026...

No summary available for this document.

Pirkimo sąlygų 2 priedas "Techninė specifikacija"DOC
Techninė specifikacija.docx

No summary available for this document.

espd-request.pdfPDF
espd-request.pdf -- 80.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

NoticePDF
Notice_9194242.pdf

No summary available for this document.

README.txtTXT
README.txt -- 878 B

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline