Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Service of safety and health coordination for works carried out by the AP, occupational risk prevention and AT service, and support for maintenance and coordination of business activities

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 10, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
C2026-00011
Value
€233,942
Location
ES70, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 03, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 10, 2026

Budget
€233,942
Duration
12 months
Location
ES70
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de coordinación de seguridad y salud de las obras realizadas por la AP, servicio de AT a la prevención de riesgos laborales y apoyo al mantenimiento y la coordinación de actividades empresariales

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260610135629.pdfPDF
certificado_de_existencia_de_credito_20260610...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: enlace_deuc__20260706120257.pdfPDF
enlace_deuc__20260706120257.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: informe_insuficiencia_de_medios_20260609114102.pdfPDF
informe_insuficiencia_de_medios_2026060911410...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: memoria_justificativa_coordinacion_seg_-_rev6__final___002_...PDF
memoria_justificativa_coordinacion_seg_-_rev6...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_20260616082326.pdfPDF
pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_2026061...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_202606160823...PDF
pliego_de_condiciones_administrativas_2026061...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ppt_coordinacion_seguridad_y_salud_20260616090832.pdfPDF
ppt_coordinacion_seguridad_y_salud_2026061609...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): ppt_coordinacion_seguridad_y_salud_20260616090832.pdfPDF
ppt_coordinacion_seguridad_y_salud_2026061609...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: punto_n__13__acuerdo_contratacion_servicio_coordinacion_seg...PDF
punto_n__13__acuerdo_contratacion_servicio_co...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline