Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Załadunek, transport i zagospodarowanie osadów ściekowych z oczyszczalni ścieków.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
February 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00055813/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Śląskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

February 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Śląskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€925,268
Avg. Bids
1.0
Competition
Low
SME Winners
91%
34,641 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Załadunek, transport i zagospodarowanie osadów ściekowych z oczyszczalni ścieków.

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

Badania osadu ściekowego-c.d..pdfPDF
Badania osadu ściekowego-c.d..pdf

No summary available for this document.

Badania osadu ściekowego.pdfPDF
Badania osadu ściekowego.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Formularz ofertowy - transport 2026.pdfPDF
Formularz ofertowy - transport 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

OGŁOSZENIE o WYNIKU POSTĘPOWANIA-2026.pdfPDF
OGŁOSZENIE o WYNIKU POSTĘPOWANIA-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie nr 8 o syt. ekonom.Wykonawcy - druk 8.pdfPDF
Oświadczenie nr 8 o syt. ekonom.Wykonawcy - d...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie nr 9 o nie zaleganiu ZUS i podatkuWykonawcy - druk 9.pdfPDF
Oświadczenie nr 9 o nie zaleganiu ZUS i podat...

No summary available for this document.

OŚWIADCZENIE O GRUPIE KAPITALOWEJ - zał. nr 4.pdfPDF
OŚWIADCZENIE O GRUPIE KAPITALOWEJ - zał. nr 4...

No summary available for this document.

Oświadczenie Wykonawcy - druk 10.pdfPDF
Oświadczenie Wykonawcy - druk 10.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PYTANIA i ODPOWIEDZI 1.pdfPDF
PYTANIA i ODPOWIEDZI 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

PYTANIA i ODPOWIEDZI 2.pdfPDF
PYTANIA i ODPOWIEDZI 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SPECYFIKACJA 2026.pdfPDF
SPECYFIKACJA 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

UMOWA 2026 - wzór.pdfPDF
UMOWA 2026 - wzór.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz osób - 7 druk .pdfPDF
Wykaz osób - 7 druk .pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz usług - zał. nr 5 TRANSPORT.pdfPDF
Wykaz usług - zał. nr 5 TRANSPORT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Wykaz wyposażenia - 6 druk transport.pdfPDF
Wykaz wyposażenia - 6 druk transport.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 2a-oswiadczenie-z-art-108 i 109 ustawy-Pzp-podstawywykluczenia.pdfPDF
Zał. 2a-oswiadczenie-z-art-108 i 109 ustawy-P...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. nr 2 -oswiadczenie-z-art-125-ust-1-ustawy-Pzp-warunki-udzialu-postepowanie-...PDF
Zał. nr 2 -oswiadczenie-z-art-125-ust-1-ustaw...

No summary available for this document.

ZAWIADOMIENIE o złożonych ofertach-2026.pdfPDF
ZAWIADOMIENIE o złożonych ofertach-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline