Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Video interpretation service in Spanish Sign Language (SVISUAL) via the 24-hour Telephone Assistance Service, during the period 2026-2030.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
June 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CONTR 2026/7421
Value
€31,200
Location
ES532, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 02, 2026

Deadline for Questions

June 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

June 17, 2026

Budget
€31,200
Duration
48 months
Location
ES532
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de video interpretación en lengua de signos española (SVISUAL) a través del Servicio de Atención Telefónica 24 horas, durante el período del 2026 2030.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 01 Anexo 01.docxDOC
01 Anexo 01.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 Anexo 02.docxDOC
02 Anexo 02.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 Anexo 03.docxDOC
03 Anexo 03.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 Anexo 04.docxDOC
04 Anexo 04.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 05 Anexo 05.docxDOC
05 Anexo 05.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06 Anexo 06.docxDOC
06 Anexo 06.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 Anexo 07.docxDOC
07 Anexo 07.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline