Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Necessary service (installations, vehicles and technical assistance) for the carrying out of some practical exercises by students of the vocational training cycle: Higher Technician in Training for Safe and Sustainable Mobility at the CIPFP Cheste Educational Complex

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 06, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
CMAYOR/2026/39Y05/0030
Value
€132,572
Location
ES52, Spain
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 22, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 30, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 06, 2026

Contract Start Date

November 01, 2026

Budget
€132,572
Duration
Not specified
Location
ES52
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio necesario (instalaciones, vehículos y asistencia técnica) para la realización de algunas prácticas por el alumnado del ciclo formativo: Técnico Superior en Formación para la movilidad segura y sostenible en el CIPFP Complejo Educativo de Cheste

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

7 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 20260527_PPTP.pdfPDF
20260527_PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I_26_0030_firmado.pdfPDF
ANEXO I_26_0030_firmado.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo III oferta exp 26-0030.pdfPDF
Anexo III oferta exp 26-0030.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IX proteccion de datos.pdfPDF
ANEXO IX proteccion de datos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VII UTE.pdfPDF
Anexo VII UTE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO ABIERTO SIMPLIFICADO SERVICIOS_firmado.pdfPDF
PLIEGO ABIERTO SIMPLIFICADO SERVICIOS_firmado...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline