Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contrato de servicios para la redacción del "Proyecto de mejora y pavimentación del Camino Angola", t.m. de Vilaflor

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
SAGP-SDA-SERVICIOS-E2026003949
Value
€23,182
Location
ES709, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

April 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 04, 2026

Budget
€23,182
Duration
5 months
Location
ES709
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de servicios para la redacción del "Proyecto de mejora y pavimentación del Camino Angola", t.m. de Vilaflor

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 01 INF Organo Gestor Espacio Natural Protegido Camino Angol...PDF
01 INF Organo Gestor Espacio Natural Protegid...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 02 Anteproyecto Camino Angola.pdfPDF
02 Anteproyecto Camino Angola.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 03 Anteproyecto Entronque Magma Ingenieria.pdfPDF
03 Anteproyecto Entronque Magma Ingenieria.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 04 INF ST Carreteras Camino Angola.pdfPDF
04 INF ST Carreteras Camino Angola.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 ANX VI Modelo invitacion Servicio Redac Proy Camino Ango...PDF
09 ANX VI Modelo invitacion Servicio Redac Pr...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo II B.docxDOC
Anexo II B.docx

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): Anexo VI A Modelo de invitacion Camino Angola.pdfPDF
Anexo VI A Modelo de invitacion Camino Angola...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline