Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works contract for the repair of roads in the parks Virgen de las Viñas, La Isla and El Barriles (2 LOTS)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 16, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
ABR_SMPL/OBR/2026000022
Value
€247,123
Location
ES412, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 09, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 16, 2026

Budget
€247,123
Duration
2 months
Location
ES412
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contrato de obras para la reparación de los caminos de los parques Virgen de las Viñas, La Isla y El Barriles (2 LOTES)

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

15 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: A0 Modelo Datos Empresa Notificaciones.docxDOC
A0 Modelo Datos Empresa Notificaciones.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Acta de Replanteo.pdfPDF
Acta de Replanteo.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO IIa y IIb.docxDOC
ANEXO IIa y IIb.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: ANEXO I Instrucciones DEUC.docxDOC
ANEXO I Instrucciones DEUC.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV Lote 1 La Isla y Barriles.docxDOC
Anexo IV Lote 1 La Isla y Barriles.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo IV lote 2 Virgen vinas.docxDOC
Anexo IV lote 2 Virgen vinas.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo VIII Subcontratacion.docxDOC
Anexo VIII Subcontratacion.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Fichas del inventario.pdfPDF
Fichas del inventario.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe supervision.pdfPDF
Informe supervision.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Memoria Justificativa 1F.pdfPDF
Memoria Justificativa 1F.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP CCP OBRA LOTES.pdfPDF
PCAP CCP OBRA LOTES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO de arreglo de caminos y PPTP.pdfPDF
PROYECTO de arreglo de caminos y PPTP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion aprobacion pliego gasto.pdfPDF
Resolucion aprobacion pliego gasto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Resolucion aprobacion Proyecto.pdfPDF
Resolucion aprobacion Proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline