Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Asistencia Técnica para los servicios, medioambientalmente sostenibles, de Soporte de los productos de Microsoft instalados en el Ayuntamiento de Málaga.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
April 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
14/26
Value
€95,000
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

March 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

March 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

April 07, 2026

Budget
€95,000
Duration
24 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Asistencia Técnica para los servicios, medioambientalmente sostenibles, de Soporte de los productos de Microsoft instalados en el Ayuntamiento de Málaga.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

6 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Anexos_2_5_exp_14_26 report.pdfPDF
Anexos_2_5_exp_14_26 report.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Exp 14-26 Anexo 1 Asist tecnica Soporte productos Microsoft...PDF
Exp 14-26 Anexo 1 Asist tecnica Soporte produ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Exp 14-26 Informe de Inicio Asist tecnica Soporte productos...PDF
Exp 14-26 Informe de Inicio Asist tecnica Sop...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): Exp 14-26 PPT Asistencia tecnica Soporte productos Microso...PDF
Exp 14-26 PPT Asistencia tecnica Soporte prod...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP_14_26 report.pdfPDF
PCAP_14_26 report.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline