Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transporto priemonių nuvežimo, pervežimo, perkėlimo ir jų saugojimo paslaugos Akmenės rajono

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Restricted Procedure
Reference
711eb6be
Value
€57,851
Location
Telsiai County, Lithuania
Published
August 24, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 31, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 17, 2026

Tender Opening

July 17, 2026

Contract Start Date

July 17, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€57,851
Duration
Not specified
Location
Telsiai County
Type
Restricted Procedure
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€84,482
Avg. Bids
4.7
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
99%
11,281 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Transporto priemonių nuvežimo, pervežimo, perkėlimo (transporto priemonių iškėlimo, užkėlimo, nukėlimo ir kt.) ir jų saugojimo paslaugos (toliau – paslaugos), siekiant užtikrinti viešąjį interesą ir policijos reikmes Akmenės rajono savivaldybės teritorijoje. Reikalavimai pirkimo objektui, paslaugų teikimo vietos ir apimtys pateikti kvietimo 1 priede „Techninė specifikacija“. Procedūros identifikatorius: 711eb6be­ff62­4f26­bb80­6aed361598c3 Ankstesnis skelbimas: ad936aba­624d­4521­901b­0e42bcea3a01­01 Pirkimo būdas: Ribotas
Green Procurement

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

1 documents available with AI summaries

Result NoticePDF
Result_Notice_9041445.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline