Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Works of the Building intended for the implementation and promotion of Cohousing and collaborative housing in the Municipal Area of Valleseco

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
868/2026
Value
€1,752,233
Location
ES705, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 19, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Budget
€1,752,233
Duration
12 months
Location
ES705
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras del Edificio destinado a la implantación y fomento del Cohousing y Viviendas colaborativas en el Término Municipal de Valleseco

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

14 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: A1 BAJA TENSION.pdfPDF
A1 BAJA TENSION.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: A2 SUMINISTRO Y EVACUACION DE AGUAS.pdfPDF
A2 SUMINISTRO Y EVACUACION DE AGUAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: A3 INSTALACIONES TERMICAS.pdfPDF
A3 INSTALACIONES TERMICAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: A4 PCI 1.pdfPDF
A4 PCI 1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: A4 PCI 2.pdfPDF
A4 PCI 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: A5 TELECOMUNICACIONES.pdfPDF
A5 TELECOMUNICACIONES.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PLIEGO DE CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULARES.p...PDF
PLIEGO DE CLAUSULAS ADMINISTRATIVAS PARTICULA...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PLIEGO DE CONDICIONES TECNICAS.pdfPDF
PLIEGO DE CONDICIONES TECNICAS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PRESUPUESTO COHUSING VALLESECO 28-04-2026.bc3DOC
PRESUPUESTO COHUSING VALLESECO 28-04-2026.bc3

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 1de 4.pdfPDF
PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 1de 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 2 de 4.pdfPDF
PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 2 de 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 3 de 4.pdfPDF
PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 3 de 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 4 de 4.pdfPDF
PROYECTO COMPLETO COHOUSING 4 de 4.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline