Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Transport service for users of the FAHALA Center for Psychically Disabled Persons dependent on the Alhaurín el Grande City Council 2026-2028

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
14347/2026 TTE. FAHALA
Value
€105,504
Location
ES617, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 21, 2026

Budget
€105,504
Duration
24 months
Location
ES617
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Servicio de Transporte de usuarios del Centro de Discapacitados Psíquicos FAHALA dependiente del Ayuntamiento de Alhaurín el Grande 2026-2028

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP TRANSPORTE FAHALA.pdfPDF
PCAP TRANSPORTE FAHALA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT Servicio Transporte del Centro Fahala.pdfPDF
PPT Servicio Transporte del Centro Fahala.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline