Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Investor supervision over the task entitled: Expansion of Lwowska Street from km 1+555.99 to km 2+803.77 along national road No. 73 as part of the investment task entitled: “IDEA TARNÓW–LWOWSKA STREET–TRANSPORT WITHOUT BORDERS”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00316334/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 01, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 09, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
16 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Nadzór inwestorski nad zad. pn.: Rozbudowa ul. Lwowskiej od km 1+555,99 do km 2+803,77 w ciągu drogi kraj. nr 73 w ramach zadania inwestycyjnego pn.: „IDEA TARNÓW–ULICA LWOWSKA–TRANSPORT BEZ GRANIC”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08ded74d-d2be-1475-92be-eb000174560d.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10_Zalacznik_nr_9_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_wykonawcow_wspolnie_44_2026.docDOC
10_Zalacznik_nr_9_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_wykonaw...

No summary available for this document.

11_Zalacznik_nr_10_do_SWZ_Dokumentacja_projektowa_44_2026.docDOC
11_Zalacznik_nr_10_do_SWZ_Dokumentacja_projek...

No summary available for this document.

1_SWZ_44_2026.pdfPDF
1_SWZ_44_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2_Zalacznik_nr_1_do_SWZ_OPZ_44_2026.pdfPDF
2_Zalacznik_nr_1_do_SWZ_OPZ_44_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

3_Zalacznik_nr_2_do_SWZ_Projektowane_postanowienia_umowy_zadanie_1_44_2026.pdfPDF
3_Zalacznik_nr_2_do_SWZ_Projektowane_postanow...

No summary available for this document.

4_Zalacznik_nr_3_do_SWZ_Projektowane_postanowienia_umowy_zadanie_2_44_2026.pdfPDF
4_Zalacznik_nr_3_do_SWZ_Projektowane_postanow...

No summary available for this document.

5_Zalacznik_nr_4_do_SWZ_Projektowane_postanowienia_umowy_zadanie_3_44_2026.pdfPDF
5_Zalacznik_nr_4_do_SWZ_Projektowane_postanow...

No summary available for this document.

6_Zalacznik_nr_5_do_SWZ_Oferta_44_2026.docDOC
6_Zalacznik_nr_5_do_SWZ_Oferta_44_2026.doc

No summary available for this document.

7_Zalacznik_nr_6_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_wykonawcy_44_2026.docDOC
7_Zalacznik_nr_6_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_wykonawc...

No summary available for this document.

8_Zalacznik_nr_7_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_podmiotu_44_2026.docDOC
8_Zalacznik_nr_7_do_SWZ_Oswiadczenie_podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

9_Zalacznik_nr_8_do_SWZ_Zobowiazanie_podmiotu_44_2026.docDOC
9_Zalacznik_nr_8_do_SWZ_Zobowiazanie_podmiotu...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline