Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dostawy w ramach projektu "Rozwój edukacji włączającej w szkołach podstawowych w Gminie Dobczyce"-2

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
December 29, 2025
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00604336/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 22, 2025

Submission Deadline

December 29, 2025

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Dostawy w ramach projektu "Rozwój edukacji włączającej w szkołach podstawowych w Gminie Dobczyce"-2
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

42 documents available with AI summaries

._Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1A do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 48.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1B do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1B do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1B do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1B do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 48.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1C do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1C do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1C do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1C do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 57.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1D do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1D do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1D do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1D do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 51.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1H do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1H do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1H do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1H do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 49.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1I do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1I do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1I do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1I do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 64.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1K do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1K do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1K do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1K do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 50.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1L do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1L do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1L do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1L do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 50.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 47.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 48.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 48.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją technicz...XLS
._Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cen... -- 315 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenowy wraz ze specyfikacją techniczna...XLS
Załącznik nr 1N do SWZ – Formularz cenow... -- 55.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docxDOC
._Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.do... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Projekt umowy.docx -- 87.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
._Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz oferto... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Formularz ofertowy... -- 88.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 4A do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE WYKLUCZENIE - UKRAINA.docxDOC
._Załącznik nr 4A do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE ... -- 316 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4A do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE WYKLUCZENIE - UKRAINA.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4A do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE WY... -- 225.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE WYKLUCZENIE.docxDOC
._Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE W... -- 416 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE WYKLUCZENIE.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - OŚWIADCZENIE WYK... -- 275.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

._Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - INFORMACJA DOTYCZĄCA PODATKU VAT.docxDOC
._Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - INFORMACJA DOTYC... -- 416 B

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - INFORMACJA DOTYCZĄCA PODATKU VAT.docxDOC
Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - INFORMACJA DOTYCZA... -- 66.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

09-02-2026-zawiadomienie-o-wyborze-ponownym-część-1.docxDOC
09-02-2026-zawiadomienie-o-wyborze-ponownym-c...

No summary available for this document.

16-01-2026-zawiadomienie-o-wyborze-oferty-unieważnieniu-postępowania-123456789...PDF
16-01-2026-zawiadomienie-o-wyborze-oferty-uni...

No summary available for this document.

17-12-2025-SWZ dostawa pomocy dydaktycznych i wyposażenia-2.pdfPDF
17-12-2025-SWZ dostawa pomocy dydaktycznych i...

No summary available for this document.

22-01-2026-zawiadomienie-o-wyborze-oferty-część-10.docxDOC
22-01-2026-zawiadomienie-o-wyborze-oferty-cze...

No summary available for this document.

23-12-2025-wyjaśnienia-do-swz-zmiana-swz.pdfPDF
23-12-2025-wyjaśnienia-do-swz-zmiana-swz.pdf

No summary available for this document.

29-12-2025-informacja-o-kwocie-przeznaczonej.docxDOC
29-12-2025-informacja-o-kwocie-przeznaczonej....

No summary available for this document.

29-12-2025-informacja-z-otwarcia-ofert.docxDOC
29-12-2025-informacja-z-otwarcia-ofert.docx

No summary available for this document.

Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - CPU Benchmark - 2025-06-08.pdfPDF
Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - CPU Benchmark - 2025...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline