Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Zakup wraz z dostawą licencji dostępowych do platformy edukacyjnej oraz pomocy dydaktycznych, niezbędnych do realizacji programu dwujęzyczności w przedszkolach województwa mazowieckiego.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Supplies
Reference
2025/BZP 00617452/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Warszawski stołeczny, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 31, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 07, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Warszawski stołeczny
Type
Supplies
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€621,516
Avg. Bids
0.7
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
5,860 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Zakup wraz z dostawą licencji dostępowych do platformy edukacyjnej oraz pomocy dydaktycznych, niezbędnych do realizacji programu dwujęzyczności w przedszkolach województwa mazowieckiego.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

47 documents available with AI summaries

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 2.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 2.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 2.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 2.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

document.xml.relsDOC
document.xml.rels -- 2.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

header1.xml.relsDOC
header1.xml.rels -- 289 B

No summary available for this document.

header1.xml.relsDOC
header1.xml.rels -- 289 B

No summary available for this document.

header1.xml.relsDOC
header1.xml.rels -- 289 B

No summary available for this document.

header1.xml.relsDOC
header1.xml.rels -- 289 B

No summary available for this document.

header1.xml.relsDOC
header1.xml.rels -- 289 B

No summary available for this document.

image1.emfDOC
image1.emf -- 851.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

image1.emfDOC
image1.emf -- 851.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

image1.emfDOC
image1.emf -- 851.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

image1.emfDOC
image1.emf -- 851.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

image1.emfDOC
image1.emf -- 851.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item1.xml.relsDOC
item1.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item2.xml.relsDOC
item2.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item2.xml.relsDOC
item2.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item2.xml.relsDOC
item2.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item2.xml.relsDOC
item2.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item2.xml.relsDOC
item2.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item3.xml.relsDOC
item3.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item3.xml.relsDOC
item3.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item3.xml.relsDOC
item3.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item3.xml.relsDOC
item3.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item3.xml.relsDOC
item3.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item4.xml.relsDOC
item4.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item4.xml.relsDOC
item4.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item4.xml.relsDOC
item4.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item4.xml.relsDOC
item4.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

item4.xml.relsDOC
item4.xml.rels -- 296 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 737 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 737 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 737 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 737 B

No summary available for this document.

.relsDOC
.rels -- 737 B

No summary available for this document.

Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert(4).docxDOC
Informacja_z_otwarcia_ofert(4).docx

No summary available for this document.

SWZ.pdfPDF
SWZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 10 do SWZ. Wzor umowy.pdfPDF
Zał nr 10 do SWZ. Wzor umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 1 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.pdfPDF
Zał nr 1 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia....

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 2 do SWZ. Wzór formularza oferty.docxDOC
Zał nr 2 do SWZ. Wzór formularza oferty.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 7 do SWZ. Wykaz_dostaw_i_uslug.docxDOC
Zał nr 7 do SWZ. Wykaz_dostaw_i_uslug.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał nr 8 do SWZ. Wzór wykazu osób.docxDOC
Zał nr 8 do SWZ. Wzór wykazu osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline