Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Renovation works of the EBAR and creation of a storm tank in Alfonso XIII street in Villarrobledo, co-financed by 85% by the European Union through the FEDER Fund, within the framework of the EDIL Plan.

Open
Deadline
6 days left
September 09, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
1624389X
Value
€313,537
Location
ES421, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 07, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 02, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 09, 2026

Budget
€313,537
Duration
6 months
Location
ES421
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de renovación de la EBAR y creación de un tanque de tormentas en la calle Alfonso XIII de Villarrobledo, cofinanciado en un 85% por la Unión Europea a través del Fondo FEDER, en el marco del Plan EDIL.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 339149--4PliegodeclusulasadminitrativasSEFYCU6.pdfPDF
339149--4PliegodeclusulasadminitrativasSEFYCU...

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO RENOV EBAR CREACION TANQUE.pdfPDF
PROYECTO RENOV EBAR CREACION TANQUE.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline