Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

„Wykonanie usług wyżywienia uczestników warsztatów, zajęć edukacyjnych oraz konkursów upowszechniających wiedzę ekologiczną w Poleskim Parku Narodowym w 2026 roku z podziałem na 2-części”

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 22, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00033260/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Lubelskie, Poland
Published
August 26, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 15, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 22, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Lubelskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€779,692
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
83%
2,709 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Wykonanie usług wyżywienia uczestników warsztatów, zajęć edukacyjnych oraz konkursów upowszechniających wiedzę ekologiczną w Poleskim Parku Narodowym w 2026 roku z podziałem na 2-części”
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

18 documents available with AI summaries

2026BZP 0003326001.pdfPDF
2026BZP 0003326001.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o kwocie.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty-1.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia ofert (003).pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia ofert (003).pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-Wyżywienie_2026.pdfPDF
SWZ-Wyżywienie_2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_10_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_10_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_11_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_11_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_12_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_12_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_13_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_13_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_1_do SWZ_OPZ.pdfPDF
ZAŁ_NR_1_do SWZ_OPZ.pdf

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_2_do SWZ_wykluczenie.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_2_do SWZ_wykluczenie.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_3_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_3_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_4_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_4_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_5_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_5_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_6_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_6_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_7_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_7_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_8_do SWZ_.docxDOC
ZAŁ_NR_8_do SWZ_.docx

No summary available for this document.

ZAŁ_NR_9_do SWZ_wzór umowy.pdfPDF
ZAŁ_NR_9_do SWZ_wzór umowy.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline