Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply of original spare parts of various brands for children's play equipment managed by the Municipal Autonomous Body of Parks, Gardens and Urban Biodiversity of the City Council of Valencia.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
EXP 70010 2026 060
Value
€142,000
Location
ES523, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 24, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Budget
€142,000
Duration
12 months
Location
ES523
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Suministro de repuestos originales de diversas marcas con destino a los juegos infantiles gestionados por el Organismo Autónomo Municipal de Parques, Jardines y Biodiversidad Urbana del Ayuntamiento de Valencia.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

8 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 03_Memoria_justificativa_06 07 2026.pdfPDF
03_Memoria_justificativa_06 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 05_PCAP_OAM_SUMINISTRO_PA_piezas_juegos_08 07 2026...PDF
05_PCAP_OAM_SUMINISTRO_PA_piezas_juegos_08 07...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 06_ANNEX_I_piezas_juegos_08 07 2026.pdfPDF
06_ANNEX_I_piezas_juegos_08 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 07 ANEXO II Modelo de oferta precio.docxDOC
07 ANEXO II Modelo de oferta precio.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 08 DR L1.pdfPDF
08 DR L1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 09 RESOLUCION PJ 430 DE 20 07 2026.pdfPDF
09 RESOLUCION PJ 430 DE 20 07 2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 2a_PPT_Suministro_piezas_originales_juegos_infantiles_10 0...PDF
2a_PPT_Suministro_piezas_originales_juegos_in...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline