Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

"Transport of students to schools run by the Ropa municipality and transport of disabled students from the Ropa municipality to schools in Kobylanka, Gorlice and Szymbark in the period from 01.09.2026 - 25.06.2027"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2026/BZP 00379328/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 05, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 13, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€1,120,856
Avg. Bids
0.5
Competition
Low
SME Winners
88%
10,629 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

„Dowóz uczniów do szkół prowadzonych przez gminę Ropa oraz dowóz uczniów niepełnosprawnych z terenu gminy Ropa do szkół w Kobylance, Gorlicach i Szymbarku w okresie od dnia 01.09.2026 - 25.06.2027r.”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

12 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08def2eb-2119-fd9f-962b-12000183c98f.pdf

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - SWZ-2026-2027_.pdfPDF
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - SWZ-2026-2027_.pdf

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik Nr 10 do SWZ - Zestawienie tras.docxDOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik Nr 10 do SWZ - Z...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik Nr 1A SWZ - Formularz cenowy - 2026-2027.docxDOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik Nr 1A SWZ - Form...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 2 SWZ Oświadczenie o braku podstaw do wykluczeni...DOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 2 SWZ Oświadc...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 3 SWZ- Oświadczenie podmiotu udostępniającego za...DOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 3 SWZ- Oświad...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 4 SWZ- Zobowiązanie podmiotu udostępniającego za...DOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 4 SWZ- Zobowi...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 5 SWZ - Oświadczenie dotyczące grupy kapitałowej...DOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 5 SWZ - Oświa...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 6 SWZ - Oświadczenie wykonawców wspólnie ubiegaj...DOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 6 SWZ - Oświa...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 7 SWZ - Wykaz wykonanych usług - 2026-2027.docxDOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 7 SWZ - Wykaz...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 8 SWZ - Wykaz narzędzi - 2026-2027.docxDOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 8 SWZ - Wykaz...

No summary available for this document.

RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 9 SWZ - Wzór umowy - 2026-2027.docxDOC
RLIŚ.271.16.2026 - Załącznik nr 9 SWZ - Wzór ...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline