Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

[UT4] Supply at construction site of steel for the works of replacement of 0+4 units + complementary services (phase 2) in the section of the C.R.A. Elena Fortún in Chillarón de Cuenca (Cuenca).

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
TSA0083634
Value
€45,500
Location
ES423, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 13, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 27, 2026

Budget
€45,500
Duration
5 months
Location
ES423
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

[UT4] Suministro a pie obra de acero para las obras de sustitución de 0+4 uds + servicios complementarios (fase 2) en la sección del C.R.A. Elena Fortún en Chillarón de Cuenca (Cuenca).
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

4 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP TSA 83634 SUMINISTRO ACERO CORRUGADO CHILLARO...PDF
PCAP TSA 83634 SUMINISTRO ACERO CORRUGADO CHI...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Planos acero Chillaron Fase 2.pdfPDF
Planos acero Chillaron Fase 2.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPTP TSA 83634 SUMINISTRO ACERO CORRUGADO CHILLARON FASE 2...PDF
PPTP TSA 83634 SUMINISTRO ACERO CORRUGADO CHI...

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline