Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Maintenance of road surface and speed bumps on Fagnes, Pilzen, Beyne, Fléron, François Lefèbvre and Rivageois streets in 4000 and 4020 LIÈGE

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 24, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
GEP/2026-505/T
Value
Not disclosed
Location
BE332, Belgium
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 14, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 17, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 24, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
1 months
Location
BE332
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Le présent projet est un marché de travaux d'entretien du revêtement et des plateaux ralentisseurs rues des Fagnes, de Pilzen, de Beyne, de Fléron, François Lefèbvre et des Rivageois à 4000 et 4020 LIÈGE.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

23 documents available with AI summaries

Avis de marché (publicprocurement.be)DOC

No summary available for this document.

2026 005 AD-01_Rivageois PR.pdfPDF
2026 005 AD-01_Rivageois PR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 AD-01_Rue des Fagnes.pdfPDF
2026 505 AD-01_Rue des Fagnes.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 AD-02_Rue de Pilzen.pdfPDF
2026 505 AD-02_Rue de Pilzen.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 AD-03_Rue de Fléron.pdfPDF
2026 505 AD-03_Rue de Fléron.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 AD-04_Rue de Beyne.pdfPDF
2026 505 AD-04_Rue de Beyne.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 AD-05_Rue François Lefebvre.pdfPDF
2026 505 AD-05_Rue François Lefebvre.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505-CSC Signé.PDFPDF
2026 505-CSC Signé.PDF

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 CSS_Organisation et sécurité.pdfPDF
2026 505 CSS_Organisation et sécurité.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 CSS_PGSS.pdfPDF
2026 505 CSS_PGSS.pdf

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot1_Rue de Beyne-Rue de Fléron_Annexes MAO.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot1_Rue de Beyne-Rue de Fléron_Anne...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot1_Rue de Beyne-Rue de Fléron_Devis Récapitulatif.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot1_Rue de Beyne-Rue de Fléron_Devi...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot1_Rue de Beyne-Rue de Fléron_Devis Récapitulatif.XLSXLS
2026 505 Lot1_Rue de Beyne-Rue de Fléron_Devi...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot2_Rue François Lefebvre_Annexes MAO.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot2_Rue François Lefebvre_Annexes M...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot2_Rue François Lefebvre_Devis Récapitulatif.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot2_Rue François Lefebvre_Devis Réc...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot2_Rue François Lefebvre_Devis Récapitulatif.XLSXLS
2026 505 Lot2_Rue François Lefebvre_Devis Réc...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot3_Rue des Fagnes-Rue de Pilzen_Annexes MAO.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot3_Rue des Fagnes-Rue de Pilzen_An...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot3_Rue des Fagnes-Rue de Pilzen_Devis Récapitulatif.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot3_Rue des Fagnes-Rue de Pilzen_De...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot3_Rue des Fagnes-Rue de Pilzen_Devis Récapitulatif.XLSXLS
2026 505 Lot3_Rue des Fagnes-Rue de Pilzen_De...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot4_Rue des Rivageois_Annexes MAO.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot4_Rue des Rivageois_Annexes MAO.p...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot4_Rue des Rivageois_Devis Récapitulatif.pdfPDF
2026 505 Lot4_Rue des Rivageois_Devis Récapit...

No summary available for this document.

2026 505 Lot4_Rue des Rivageois_Devis Récapitulatif.XLSXLS
2026 505 Lot4_Rue des Rivageois_Devis Récapit...

No summary available for this document.

Bon d'évacuation des déchets - Modèles.pdfPDF
Bon d'évacuation des déchets - Modèles.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline