Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Fuel procurement for Hrvatskih voda needs

Open
Deadline
5 days left
September 07, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
OP 2026/318
Value
€800,000
Location
City of Zagreb, Croatia
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
9100000
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 31, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 07, 2026

Budget
€800,000
Duration
Not specified
Location
City of Zagreb
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Predmet ovog postupka je nabava goriva za potrebe Hrvatskih voda, , sukladno, Troškovniku i ostalim traženim uvjetima naznačenim u ovoj Dokumentaciji o nabavi. Predmet nabave su navedena pogonska goriva za motorna vozila sukladno okvirnim količinama određenim u Troškovniku. Ponuditelj je dužan ponuditi i isporučiti predmetnu robu na način da ista odgovara svemu navedenom u Dokumentaciji o nabavi i Troškovniku. Gospodarski subjekt dužan je ponuditi predmet nabave na način utvrđen ovom Dokumentaci

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
OP 2026-318 TROŠKOVNIK_IZMJENA 27.08.26.xlsx -- 16.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
TEHNIČKE SPECIFIKACIJE OP 2026-318.pdf -- 541.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Uvjeti promjenjivosti cijene - Gorivo.pdf -- 456.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline