Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Repair works in the Santa Ana urbanization: Atenas street in Valladolid

Open
Deadline
16 days left
September 17, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
11/2026 SETM (2026/OAN_01/000008)
Value
€1,626,110
Location
ES418, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 10, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 17, 2026

Budget
€1,626,110
Duration
12 months
Location
ES418
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de reparación en la urbanización Santa Ana: calle Atenas de Valladolid

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

28 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 43-Memoria Atenas v-ABR 26-1.pdfPDF
43-Memoria Atenas v-ABR 26-1.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 44-Anejos a la Memoria Reparacion Santa Ana Calle Atenas v2...PDF
44-Anejos a la Memoria Reparacion Santa Ana C...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 45-Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas particulares Atenas v2...PDF
45-Pliego de prescripciones tecnicas particul...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 46-ESS STA ANA signed.pdfPDF
46-ESS STA ANA signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 47-Rep-Atenas Cuadros de precios ABR-26-_signed.pdfPDF
47-Rep-Atenas Cuadros de precios ABR-26-_sign...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 48-Rep-Atenas Mediciones ABR-26-.pdfPDF
48-Rep-Atenas Mediciones ABR-26-.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 49-Rep-Atenas Presupuesto ABR-26-_signed.pdfPDF
49-Rep-Atenas Presupuesto ABR-26-_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 50-Rep-Atenas Presupuesto Conocimiento Admon ABR-26-_signed...PDF
50-Rep-Atenas Presupuesto Conocimiento Admon ...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 77-Situacion REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
77-Situacion REPATENAS_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 78-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
78-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 79-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
79-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 80-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
80-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 81-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
81-Servicios Existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 82-Servicios existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
82-Servicios existentes REPATENAS_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 83-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed.pdfPDF
83-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 84-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed.pdfPDF
84-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 85-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed.pdfPDF
85-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 86-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed.pdfPDF
86-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 87-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed.pdfPDF
87-Planta Definicion REPATENAS ABR-26_signed....

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 88-Planta superficies a urbanizar REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
88-Planta superficies a urbanizar REPATENAS_s...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 89-Saneamiento Actuaciones REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
89-Saneamiento Actuaciones REPATENAS_signed.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 90-Detalles de saneamiento REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
90-Detalles de saneamiento REPATENAS_signed.p...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 91-Nueva red de alumbrado REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
91-Nueva red de alumbrado REPATENAS_signed.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 92-Nueva red de alumbrado REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
92-Nueva red de alumbrado REPATENAS_signed.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 93-Nueva red de alumbrado REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
93-Nueva red de alumbrado REPATENAS_signed.pd...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 94-Seccion tipo REPATENAS_signed.pdfPDF
94-Seccion tipo REPATENAS_signed.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): CCP-PCAP.pdfPDF
CCP-PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline