Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Preparation and design of the project for Jūros g., Raizgių k., Šventupio g., Pailių k., and Pailiai bridge in Šiauliai district

Open
Deadline
2 days left
September 04, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Open Procedure
Reference
8890466
Value
€110,000
Location
Siauliai County, Lithuania
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 28, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 04, 2026

Tender Opening

September 04, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€110,000
Duration
41 months
Location
Siauliai County
Type
Open Procedure
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€131,412
Avg. Bids
3.9
Competition
Medium
SME Winners
98%
2,076 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Projektinių pasiūlymų, projekto, projekto vykdymo priežiūros paslaugos.
Green Procurement

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

20 documents available with AI summaries

10_priedas_Deklaracijos_forma_0728.docxDOC
10_priedas_Deklaracijos_forma_0728.docx -- 20.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

11_priedas_Deklaracijos_forma_0728.docxDOC
11_priedas_Deklaracijos_forma_0728.docx -- 22.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

12_priedas_Tiekėjo_siūlomo_statinio_projekto_vadovo_patirtis_0728.docxDOC
12_priedas_Tiekėjo_siūlomo_statinio_projekto_... -- 25.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

13_priedas_Vertinimo_kriterijai_0728.docxDOC
13_priedas_Vertinimo_kriterijai_0728.docx -- 26.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

14_priedas_Veiklų_sąrašas_0728.docxDOC
14_priedas_Veiklų_sąrašas_0728.docx -- 25.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

15_priedas_Specialistų_sąrašo_forma_0728.docxDOC
15_priedas_Specialistų_sąrašo_forma_0728.docx -- 21.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

1_priedas_Terminai_0728.docxDOC
1_priedas_Terminai_0728.docx -- 21.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

2.1_priedas_Objekto_schema_Juros_0728.docxDOC
2.1_priedas_Objekto_schema_Juros_0728.docx -- 543.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

2.2_priedas_Objekto_schema_Sventupio_0728.docxDOC
2.2_priedas_Objekto_schema_Sventupio_0728.doc... -- 203.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

2_priedas_Technine_specifikacija_0728.docxDOC
2_priedas_Technine_specifikacija_0728.docx -- 34.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

3_priedas_Tiekeju_pašalinimo_pagrindai_0728.docxDOC
3_priedas_Tiekeju_pašalinimo_pagrindai_0728.d... -- 38.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

4_priedas_Tiekėjų_kvalifikacijos_reikalavimai_0728.docxDOC
4_priedas_Tiekėjų_kvalifikacijos_reikalavimai... -- 25.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

5_priedas_Aplinkos apsaugos vadybos sistemos standaratai_0728.docxDOC
5_priedas_Aplinkos apsaugos vadybos sistemos ... -- 17.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

7_priedas_Pasiūlymo forma_0728.docxDOC
7_priedas_Pasiūlymo forma_0728.docx -- 32.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

8_priedas_Pirkimo_sutarties_projektas_0728.docxDOC
8_priedas_Pirkimo_sutarties_projektas_0728.do... -- 131.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

9_priedas_Pavyzdinės_Pasiūlymo_užtikrinimų_formos_0728.docxDOC
9_priedas_Pavyzdinės_Pasiūlymo_užtikrinimų_fo... -- 31.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Atviro_konkurso_Bendrosios_sąlygos_vandentiekio_0728.docxDOC
Atviro_konkurso_Bendrosios_sąlygos_vandentiek... -- 106.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Atviro_konkurso_Specialiosios_sąlygos_0728.docxDOC
Atviro_konkurso_Specialiosios_sąlygos_0728.do... -- 83.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

NoticePDF
Notice_8890466.pdf

No summary available for this document.

6_priedas_EBVPD_0728.zipZIP
6_priedas_EBVPD_0728.zip -- 92.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline