Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

The present contract is for the execution of renovation works for the toilets and changing rooms of the Josep Manuel Peramàs school. This project is co-financed by the European Union through the European Regional Development Fund (ERDF) within the framework of the Spain 2021-2027 Pluriregional Program within the Local Integrated Development Strategy (EDIL)

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 13, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/000013737
Value
€131,349
Location
ES511, Spain
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

June 23, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 06, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 13, 2026

Budget
€131,349
Duration
3 months
Location
ES511
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

El present contracte té per objecte l’execució dels treballs de reforma de lavabos i vestidors de l'escola Josep Manuel Peramàs. Aquest projecte està cofinançat per la Unió Europea a través del Fons Europeu de Desenvolupament Regional (FEDER) en el marc del Programa Plurirregional d'Espanya 2021-2027 dins de l'Estratègia de Desenvolupament Integrat Local (EDIL)
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 13737_EDIL_PCAP_lavabos_peramas_sg.pdfPDF
13737_EDIL_PCAP_lavabos_peramas_sg.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): ED0420924_PDF REFORMA JOSEP PERAMAS_lopd.pdfPDF
ED0420924_PDF REFORMA JOSEP PERAMAS_lopd.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline