Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Construction works for the "Modernization of railings and balconies and the front facade of the PZOL building in Grojec"

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
August 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Construction
Reference
2026/BZP 00363435/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 27, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

August 11, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
24 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Construction
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€12,641,706
Avg. Bids
0.1
Competition
Low
SME Winners
86%
133,693 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Robota budowlana pn. „Modernizacja barierek i balkonów oraz fasady frontowej budynku PZOL w Grojcu”

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

19 documents available with AI summaries

Notice PDFPDF
08deebd1-a6df-827d-ebd1-650001688dd3.pdf

No summary available for this document.

10.Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz pracowników na umowę opracę.docDOC
10.Załącznik nr 6 do SWZ - Wykaz pracowników ...

No summary available for this document.

11.Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Przedmiar robót.pdfPDF
11.Załącznik nr 7 do SWZ - Przedmiar robót.pd...

No summary available for this document.

12.Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - STWIOR.pdfPDF
12.Załącznik nr 8 do SWZ - STWIOR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

13.Załącznik nr 1 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówienia - Koncepcja poglądowa.pdfPDF
13.Załącznik nr 1 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

13.Załącznik nr 2 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówienia - rzut 1.pngIMG
13.Załącznik nr 2 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

13.Załącznik nr 3 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówienia - rzut 2.pngIMG
13.Załącznik nr 3 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

13.Załącznik nr 4 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówienia - rzut 3.pngIMG
13.Załącznik nr 4 do Opisu przedmiotu zamówie...

No summary available for this document.

13.Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu zamówienia.docx.pdfPDF
13.Załącznik nr 9 do SWZ - Opis przedmiotu za...

No summary available for this document.

14.Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Pozwolenie Małopolskiego Wojewódzkiego Konserwatora ...PDF
14.Załącznik nr 10 do SWZ - Pozwolenie Małopo...

No summary available for this document.

16.pytania i odpowiedzi.docx-sig-sig.pdfPDF
16.pytania i odpowiedzi.docx-sig-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

16.Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Istotne postanowienia umowy po zmianach.doc.pdfPDF
16.Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Istotne postanowie...

No summary available for this document.

4.SWZ.doc-sig-sig.pdfPDF
4.SWZ.doc-sig-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5.Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz_ofertowy.docDOC
5.Załącznik nr 1 do SWZ - Formularz_ofertowy....

No summary available for this document.

6a.Załącznik nr 10 do Umowy - Oświadczenie Podwykonawcy.docxDOC
6a.Załącznik nr 10 do Umowy - Oświadczenie Po...

No summary available for this document.

6.Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Istotne_postanowienia_umowy wprowadzone zmiany po spra...PDF
6.Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ - Istotne_postanowien...

No summary available for this document.

7.Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykonawcy.docxDOC
7.Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie Wykona...

No summary available for this document.

8.Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art. 125 ust. 1 dla Podmiotu udostępnia...DOC
8.Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ - Oświadczenie z art....

No summary available for this document.

9.Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - przynależność do grupy kapit..docxDOC
9.Załącznik nr 5 do SWZ - przynależność do gr...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline