Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Organizacja półkolonii profilaktyczno-edukacyjnych dla dzieci w okresie ferii zimowych i wakacji w ramach projektu „Centrum Usług Społecznych w Skarżysku-Kamiennej II edycja-półkolonie let i zim 2026

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 02, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00610042/01
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Świętokrzyskie, Poland
Published
August 27, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

December 26, 2025

Submission Deadline

January 02, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Buyer IntelligencePRO
🔒
Unlock Buyer Intelligence
See spending patterns, preferred procedures, and more.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Świętokrzyskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€779,692
Avg. Bids
0.3
Competition
Low
SME Winners
83%
2,709 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Organizacja półkolonii profilaktyczno-edukacyjnych dla dzieci w okresie ferii zimowych i wakacji w ramach projektu „Centrum Usług Społecznych w Skarżysku-Kamiennej II edycja-półkolonie let i zim 2026

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Informacja o kwocie-sig.pdfPDF
Informacja o kwocie-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty-sig.pdfPDF
Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej ofert...

No summary available for this document.

Informacja z otwarcia-sig.pdfPDF
Informacja z otwarcia-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

SWZ-sig.pdfPDF
SWZ-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 10. Oświadczenie 94.1.docxDOC
Zał. 10. Oświadczenie 94.1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 1. Formularz ofertowy.docxDOC
Zał. 1. Formularz ofertowy.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 3. Oświadczenie 125.1.docxDOC
Zał. 3. Oświadczenie 125.1.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 4. Zobowiązanie PUZ.docxDOC
Zał. 4. Zobowiązanie PUZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 5. Oświadczenie 117.4.docxDOC
Zał. 5. Oświadczenie 117.4.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 6. Oświadczenie aktualność.docxDOC
Zał. 6. Oświadczenie aktualność.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 7. Wykaz usług.docxDOC
Zał. 7. Wykaz usług.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 8. Wykaz osób.docxDOC
Zał. 8. Wykaz osób.docx

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 9.1 Projektowane postanowienia umowy-sig.pdfPDF
Zał. 9.1 Projektowane postanowienia umowy-sig...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. 9.2 Projektowane postanowienia umowy — kopia-sig.pdfPDF
Zał. 9.2 Projektowane postanowienia umowy — k...

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 11.1 - Umowa powierzenia-sig.pdfPDF
Zał. Nr 11.1 - Umowa powierzenia-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 11.2 - Umowa powierzenia-sig.pdfPDF
Zał. Nr 11.2 - Umowa powierzenia-sig.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Zał. Nr 2 - SzOPZ.docxDOC
Zał. Nr 2 - SzOPZ.docx

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline