Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Technical maintenance of a mobile television station for FIBA Champions League match TV broadcasts

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
July 28, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Open Procedure
Reference
FIBA čempionų lygos rungtynių TV transliacijų kilnojamos televizijos stoties techninio aptarnavimo paslaugos
Value
€69,999
Location
Vilnius County, Lithuania
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 20, 2026

Deadline for Questions

July 21, 2026

Submission Deadline

July 28, 2026

Tender Opening

July 28, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
€69,999
Duration
13 months
Location
Vilnius County
Type
Open Procedure
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€87,989
Avg. Bids
2.2
Competition
Low
SME Winners
100%
176 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Perkančioji organizacija skelbiamos apklausos būdu siekia įsigyti FIBA čempionų lygos rungtynių TV
Green Procurement

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

2 priedas Pasiūlymo formaDOC
Priedas Nr.2_Pasiūlymo forma.docx

No summary available for this document.

3 priedas Kvalifikaciniai reikalavimaiDOC
Priedas Nr.3_Kvalifikacijos reikalavimai.docx

No summary available for this document.

MVP bendrosios sąlygosPDF
MVP bendrosios_Sąlygos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

MVP specialiosios sąlygosPDF
MVP specialiosios_Sąlygos.pdf

No summary available for this document.

NoticePDF
Notice_8850485.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1 priedas Techninė specifikacijaPDF
Priedas Nr.1_Techninė specifikacija.pdf

No summary available for this document.

4 priedas Sutarties projektasPDF
Priedas Nr.4_Paslaugų teikimo sutartis.pdf

No summary available for this document.

5 priedas Vertinimo kriterijaiPDF
Priedas Nr.5_Pasiūlymų vertinimo kriterijai i...

No summary available for this document.

6 priedas TerminaiPDF
Priedas Nr.6_Terminai.pdf

No summary available for this document.

1 priedo Tecjninė specifikacija priedasPDF
Techninės specifikacijos priedas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline