Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Contratación de los servicios de análisis y programación en el entorno SAP ERP para Mutualia.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 21, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
2026/031/01
Value
€46,623
Location
ES213, Spain
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

May 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 14, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 21, 2026

Budget
€46,623
Duration
7 months
Location
ES213
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Contratación de los servicios de análisis y programación en el entorno SAP ERP para Mutualia.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

17 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: 202603101 Anexo IX condiciones especiales.pdfPDF
202603101 Anexo IX condiciones especiales.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603101 Anexo VIII no incompatibilidad.pdfPDF
202603101 Anexo VIII no incompatibilidad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603101 Anexo XII Declaracion sobre subcontratacion.pdfPDF
202603101 Anexo XII Declaracion sobre subcont...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603101 Anexo XI Sobre cumplimiento del RGPD y seguridad ...PDF
202603101 Anexo XI Sobre cumplimiento del RGP...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603101 Anexo X Plan de igualdad.pdfPDF
202603101 Anexo X Plan de igualdad.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: 202603101 DEUC.pdfPDF
202603101 DEUC.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): 202603101 Pliego de Condiciones Particulares.pdfPDF
202603101 Pliego de Condiciones Particulares....

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): 202603101 Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdfPDF
202603101 Pliego Prescripciones Tecnicas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo Ia Oferta economica.pdfPDF
Anexo Ia Oferta economica.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo Ib Oferta cuantificable automaticamente.pdfPDF
Anexo Ib Oferta cuantificable automaticamente...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo I PPT.pdfPDF
Anexo I PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Anexo XIII Cumplimiento tecnico.pdfPDF
Anexo XIII Cumplimiento tecnico.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Codigo de Conducta Proveedores.pdfPDF
Codigo de Conducta Proveedores.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdfPDF
Guia para empresas y autonomos Mutualia.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de ofertas electron...PDF
Guia para la preparacion y presentacion de of...

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdfPDF
INSTRUCCIONES DEUC MUTUALIA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline