Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Engineering services Extended Koningsoordlaan

Open
Deadline
39 days left
October 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
606943
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Netherlands
Published
August 27, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

October 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

October 12, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Netherlands
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Het integraal onderzoeken, ontwerpen en planologisch mogelijk maken van de Verlengde Koningsoordlaan, inclusief de bijbehorende verkeerseffecten, ruimtelijke inpassing en bestuurlijke besluitvorming.
EU Funded

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

9 documents available with AI summaries

TN606943 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht - algemene richtlijn, standaardreg...DOC
TN606943 - EF16 Aankondiging van een opdracht... -- 203.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 Juridische bepalingen aanbestedingsprocedures Gemeente TilburgDOC
Bijlage 1 Juridische bepalingen aanbestedings... -- 657.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 UEADOC
Bijlage 2 UEA -- 675.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 Aanvullende voorwaarden DNR 2025 gemeente TilburgDOC
Bijlage 3 Aanvullende voorwaarden DNR 2025 ge... -- 336.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 DNR-2025-HoofddocumentDOC
Bijlage 3 DNR-2025-Hoofddocument -- 900.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 Verklaring van geen-Russische betrokkenheidDOC
Bijlage 4 Verklaring van geen-Russische betro... -- 217.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 Referentieblad kerncompetentie 1DOC
Bijlage 5 Referentieblad kerncompetentie 1 -- 364.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 Referentieblad kerncompetentie 2DOC
Bijlage 5 Referentieblad kerncompetentie 2 -- 360.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Selectieleidraad Verlengde ID KoningsoordlaanDOC
Selectieleidraad Verlengde ID Koningsoordlaan -- 1.1 MB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline