Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Disposal of two plots of the ATU RI-3 Semillas Pacífico for the construction of 64 dwellings in a social housing block, through public tender, by open procedure for plots of municipal property. MUNICIPAL PROPERTY.

Open
Deadline
1 days left
September 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
5346/2026
Value
€56,744
Location
ES618, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Not disclosed
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 06, 2026

Deadline for Questions

August 27, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 03, 2026

Budget
€56,744
Duration
4 months
Location
ES618
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Enajenación de dos parcelas de la ATU RI-3 Semillas Pacífico para la construcción de 64 viviendas en bloque de VPO, mediante concurso público, por procedimiento abierto de parcelas de propiedad municipal. PROPIEDAD MUNICIPAL.

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

10 documents available with AI summaries

Documento adicional: Estudio de detalle de las parcelas.pdfPDF
Estudio de detalle de las parcelas.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe sectorial ADIF.pdfPDF
Informe sectorial ADIF.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe sectorial CIAR.pdfPDF
Informe sectorial CIAR.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Informe sectorial ENDESA.pdfPDF
Informe sectorial ENDESA.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nota simple finca 36940.pdfPDF
Nota simple finca 36940.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Nota simple finca 37923.pdfPDF
Nota simple finca 37923.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP.pdfPDF
PCAP.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PPT.pdfPDF
PPT.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documento adicional: Segundo Reformado del Proyecto.pdfPDF
Segundo Reformado del Proyecto.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline