Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Dressings and ostomies

Open
Deadline
9 days left
September 11, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
E-VV:04/2026
Value
€50,352
Location
Bjelovar-Bilogora County, Croatia
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

August 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 04, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 11, 2026

Budget
€50,352
Duration
Not specified
Location
Bjelovar-Bilogora County
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obloge i stome

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

90 documents available with AI summaries

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 10 Materijal za NPWT (instilacijska ter... -- 11.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 11 Potrošni materijal za kolostomu.xlsx -- 10.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 12 Potrošni materijal za ileostomu.xlsx -- 10.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 1 Gel za rane sa nekrotičnim naslagama.... -- 9.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 2.A Silikonske obloge za rane ( za rane... -- 13.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 2 Hidrokoloidne obloge za rane ( za ran... -- 10.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 3 Ostale hidrokoloidne obloge za rane.x... -- 10.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 4 Ostale silikonske obloge za rane.xlsx -- 10.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 5 .A Anatomski oblikovane silikonske ob... -- 10.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 5 Anatomski oblikovane silikonske oblog... -- 10.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 6 Vlaknaste celulozne obloge sa dodatci... -- 11.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 7 Visokoupijajuće obloge.xlsx -- 10.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 8.A Obloge sa PHMB-om.xlsx -- 10.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 8 Obloge sa PHMB-om.xlsx -- 10.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

TroškovnikXLS
Grupa 9 Materijal za NPWT.xlsx -- 11.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Izjava o nepostojanju osnova za isključenje.p... -- 413.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 108.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 108.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 108.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 1-obloge i stome.pdf -- 337.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 256.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 135.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 135.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Drugi dokument/izjava grupePDF
Obrrazac 2-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 135.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Prijedlog ugovoraPDF
PRIJEDLOG UGOVORA-Obloge i stome.pdf -- 171.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Tehničke specifikacijePDF
Tehničke specifikacije.pdf -- 154.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline