Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Supply and delivery of diesel fuel (EN590 standard) and a 32.5% urea aqueous solution (ADBLUE® type) for the operation of SPLTISA's vehicle fleet

Open
Deadline
13 days left
September 15, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
26-68186
Value
€7,650,000
Location
Hauts-de-France, France
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

July 10, 2026

Deadline for Questions

September 08, 2026

Submission Deadline

September 15, 2026

Budget
€7,650,000
Duration
48 months
Location
Hauts-de-France
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

MARCHE DE FOURNITURE ET LIVRAISON DE CARBURANT GAZOLE (NORME EN590) ET D'UNE SOLUTION AQUEUSE D'URÉE A 32,5% (TYPE ADBLUE®) NECESSAIRE AU FONCTIONNEMENT DU PARC DES VEHICULES DE LA SPLTISA

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

2 documents available with AI summaries

Dossier de consultation (DCE)DOC

No summary available for this document.

Avis TED (PDF)PDF
ted_478741-2026.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline