Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Obras de la fase 1 del Parc Censal de Castelló de la Plana, cofinanciadas por el Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional en el Marco del Programa Pluriregional de España para el periodo de Programación 2021-2027.

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
May 27, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
34675/2026
Value
€5,537,166
Location
ES522, Spain
Published
August 26, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

April 29, 2026

Deadline for Questions

May 20, 2026

Submission Deadline

May 27, 2026

Budget
€5,537,166
Duration
10 months
Location
ES522
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Obras de la fase 1 del Parc Censal de Castelló de la Plana, cofinanciadas por el Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional en el Marco del Programa Pluriregional de España para el periodo de Programación 2021-2027.
EU Funded

Risk Analysis

Risk analysis is not yet available for this country's tenders. Currently supported: Estonia, Latvia, Lithuania, Poland, France, UK, Denmark, Netherlands, Norway, and Finland.

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • EU funding compliance required

Documents

3 documents available with AI summaries

Pliego administrativo (PCAP): PCAP obras fase 1 Parc Censal.pdfPDF
PCAP obras fase 1 Parc Censal.pdf

No summary available for this document.

Pliego tecnico (PPT): PROYECTO PLACSP.zipZIP
PROYECTO PLACSP.zip

No summary available for this document.

Detalle de la licitacionDOC

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline