Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Wykonanie operatów szacunkowych dla Wydziału Planowania Przestrzennego (8 części) – edycja 16/2025

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
January 12, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Services
Reference
2025/BZP 00624720/01
Value
zł279,150
Location
Małopolskie, Poland
Published
August 25, 2026
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Deadline for Questions

January 05, 2026

Submission Deadline

January 12, 2026

Win ProbabilityPRO
🔒
Upgrade to Professional
See your estimated win probability based on historical data.
Upgrade to Professional →
Sector InsightsPRO
🔒
Unlock Sector Insights
See average winning prices, competition levels, and market trends.
Upgrade to Professional →
Budget
zł279,150
Duration
6 months
Location
Małopolskie
Type
Services
Market Benchmark
Avg. Winning Price
€496,142
Avg. Bids
0.6
Competition
Low
SME Winners
93%
25,840 tenders analyzed

Original Tender Description

Wykonanie operatów szacunkowych dla Wydziału Planowania Przestrzennego (8 części) – edycja 16/2025

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

21 documents available with AI summaries

98.2025 umowa 2025 - wzór.pdfPDF
98.2025 umowa 2025 - wzór.pdf -- 187.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 1A do FO - Załącznik nr 1 do wzoru umowy.docDOC
98.2025 Zał. nr 1A do FO - Załącznik nr 1 do ... -- 221.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 1A do FO - Załącznik nr 1 do wzoru umowy.pdfPDF
98.2025 Zał. nr 1A do FO - Załącznik nr 1 do ... -- 290.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 zał. nr 1 do wzoru umowy.pdfPDF
98.2025 zał. nr 1 do wzoru umowy.pdf -- 286.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 2A-D do SWZ - Oświadczenia dot. spełniania warunków oraz wyklucz...DOC
98.2025 Zał. nr 2A-D do SWZ - Oświadczenia do... -- 226.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 2A-D do SWZ - Oświadczenia dot. spełniania warunków oraz wyklucz...PDF
98.2025 Zał. nr 2A-D do SWZ - Oświadczenia do... -- 119.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 zał. nr 2 do wzoru umowy.pdfPDF
98.2025 zał. nr 2 do wzoru umowy.pdf -- 44.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. RODO.docxDOC
98.2025 Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. ... -- 16.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. RODO.pdfPDF
98.2025 Zał. nr 3 do SWZ - Oświadczenie dot. ... -- 60.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 zał. nr 3 do wzoru umowy.pdfPDF
98.2025 zał. nr 3 do wzoru umowy.pdf -- 54.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 4A-B do SWZ - Podm śr. dow. - pkt 6.2.1. SWZ.docxDOC
98.2025 Zał. nr 4A-B do SWZ - Podm śr. dow. -... -- 26.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 4A-B do SWZ - Podm śr. dow. - pkt 6.2.1. SWZ.pdfPDF
98.2025 Zał. nr 4A-B do SWZ - Podm śr. dow. -... -- 74.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docxDOC
98.2025 Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.docx -- 23.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.pdfPDF
98.2025 Zał. nr 5 do SWZ - Wykaz osób.pdf -- 80.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Klauzula informacyjna RODO.pdfPDF
98.2025 Zał. nr 7 do SWZ - Klauzula informacy... -- 119.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

OR-10.271.98.2025 SWZ.pdfPDF
OR-10.271.98.2025 SWZ.pdf -- 343.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na sfinansowanie zamówienia.pdfPDF
98.2025 informacja o kwocie przeznaczonej na ...

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejszej oferty BIP.pdfPDF
98.2025 Informacja o wyborze najkorzystniejsz...

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Informacja o wyborze najkorzytsniejszej ofert BIP.pdfPDF
98.2025 Informacja o wyborze najkorzytsniejsz...

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdfPDF
98.2025 informacja z otwarcia ofert.pdf

No summary available for this document.

98.2025 Załącznik do informacji o ponownym wyborze najkorzystniejszych ofert.pdfPDF
98.2025 Załącznik do informacji o ponownym wy...

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline