Want tender expert help? See our tender preparation service
Tenders

Bouw Team Overeenkomst renovatie voetbalvelden 2026-2027 Gemeente Simpelveld

Closed

Submission Deadline Has Passed

This tender's submission deadline has passed and is no longer accepting applications. The information below is kept for reference purposes.

Browse Active Tenders
Deadline
Expired
March 03, 2026
Contract Details
Category
Other
Reference
566579
Value
Not disclosed
Location
Limburg, Netherlands
Published
August 23, 2026
Organization
CPV Code
Project Timeline

Tender Published

January 26, 2026

Deadline for Questions

February 24, 2026

Submission Deadline

March 03, 2026

Budget
Not disclosed
Duration
Not specified
Location
Limburg
Type
Other

Original Tender Description

Renovatie van sportvelden

Run Risk Analysis

Identify potential risks, inconsistencies, and red flags across all tender documents. Get a detailed risk report with severity levels and mitigation recommendations.

Login

Win Strategy

Get an AI-powered winning strategy tailored to this tender. Includes win probability score, key opportunities and challenges, recommended bid focus areas, competitive positioning insights, and actionable recommendations to maximize your chances.

Login

Competitors

Upgrade to see which companies are likely to bid on this tender, based on historical procurement data.

Login

Requirements & Qualifications

AI extracts and organizes all requirements from tender documents — mandatory qualifications, technical specifications, financial conditions, and submission rules — clearly categorized so you know exactly what's needed to bid.

Login

Basic Requirements

  • Company registration in EU required
  • Proven track record in similar projects
  • Financial stability documentation

Documents

30 documents available with AI summaries

TN566579 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260126120006DOC
TN566579 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van ... -- 140.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

TN566579 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van een opdracht 20260211133758DOC
TN566579 - EFE3 Vrijwillige aankondiging van ... -- 141.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

20260126-concept bouwteamovereenkomst v2.0DOC
20260126-concept bouwteamovereenkomst v2.0 -- 644.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

20260126-gunningsleidraad NOP v3.0DOC
20260126-gunningsleidraad NOP v3.0 -- 648.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 10 Renovatie schema nieuwe aanleg sportveldenDOC
Bijlage 10 Renovatie schema nieuwe aanleg spo... -- 377.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 11 Bulletin Bio Soil Biovin Vivisol V2 2014 04 24DOC
Bijlage 11 Bulletin Bio Soil Biovin Vivisol V... -- 106.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 12 TF Zeo Pre-Seed Zeogran V1VDOC
Bijlage 12 TF Zeo Pre-Seed Zeogran V1V -- 277.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 13 EUROGRASS productsheet - SV7 Maxima A4_2025 (216 x 303 mm)DOC
Bijlage 13 EUROGRASS productsheet - SV7 Maxim... -- 2.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 1 Posten en inschrijfstaat aanleg voetbalveldenDOC
Bijlage 1 Posten en inschrijfstaat aanleg voe... -- 234.9 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 2 Inschrijfstaat onderhoud Hybride voetbalveldenDOC
Bijlage 2 Inschrijfstaat onderhoud Hybride vo... -- 140.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 3 Specificaties voetbalveldenDOC
Bijlage 3 Specificaties voetbalvelden -- 360.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 4 Specificatie vezelsDOC
Bijlage 4 Specificatie vezels -- 25.4 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 5 Analyseresultaten bodemonderzoek EurofinsDOC
Bijlage 5 Analyseresultaten bodemonderzoek Eu... -- 872.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 6 Bevindingen-nader-onderzoek-wdzDOC
Bijlage 6 Bevindingen-nader-onderzoek-wdz -- 1.7 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 7 Bevindingen-nader-onderzoek-sportclub-25DOC
Bijlage 7 Bevindingen-nader-onderzoek-sportcl... -- 1.5 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 8 Bevindingen-nader-onderzoek-sv simpelveldDOC
Bijlage 8 Bevindingen-nader-onderzoek-sv simp... -- 3.0 MB

No summary available for this document.

Bijlage 9 NOCNSF-KNVB2-15.1.a-185DOC
Bijlage 9 NOCNSF-KNVB2-15.1.a-185 -- 331.7 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ontwerptekening veld A-SP25-007DOC
Ontwerptekening veld A-SP25-007 -- 587.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ontwerptekening veld A-SVSimp-008DOC
Ontwerptekening veld A-SVSimp-008 -- 519.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ontwerptekening veld A-WDZ-005DOC
Ontwerptekening veld A-WDZ-005 -- 629.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Ontwerptekening veld C WDZ-006DOC
Ontwerptekening veld C WDZ-006 -- 500.2 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opbreektekening veld A-SP25-003DOC
Opbreektekening veld A-SP25-003 -- 237.0 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opbreektekening veld A-SVSimp-004DOC
Opbreektekening veld A-SVSimp-004 -- 336.5 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opbreektekening veld A-WDZ-001DOC
Opbreektekening veld A-WDZ-001 -- 349.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Opbreektekening veld C-WDZ-002DOC
Opbreektekening veld C-WDZ-002 -- 196.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

uea_566579_20260126113210DOC
uea_566579_20260126113210 -- 338.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

bijlage 1 nvi renovatie voetbalvaldenDOC
bijlage 1 nvi renovatie voetbalvalden -- 691.8 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-11-1DOC
Nota van inlichtingen 2026-02-11-1 -- 170.3 KB

No summary available for this document.

Nota van inlichtingen 3 renovatie velden SimpelveldDOC
Nota van inlichtingen 3 renovatie velden Simp... -- 13.6 KB

No summary available for this document.

NVI II Bouw Team Overeenkomst renovatie voetbalvelden 2026-2027 Gemeente Simpelv...DOC
NVI II Bouw Team Overeenkomst renovatie voetb... -- 785.1 KB

No summary available for this document.

Documents Preview

Sign up to view document summaries and analysis

Quality Score

Comprehensive quality analysis of this tender scoring legal compliance, clarity, completeness, fairness, practicality, data consistency, and sustainability on a 0-100 scale with detailed breakdown and recommendations.

Login

Add to Pipeline